Home Productsmpo patch cord online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo patch cord online manufacture

(78)
buy SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX online manufacturer

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers), and legacy multimode ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy 12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4  50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A online manufacturer

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable consists of multi core fiber optic cable and corresponding 4/8/12/24 core high density ... Read More
2022-05-25 10:36:11
buy Multi - Fiber Bundle MTP MPO Cable , MPO - LC Fan Out Patch Cord 2mm online manufacturer

Multi - Fiber Bundle MTP MPO Cable , MPO - LC Fan Out Patch Cord 2mm

24 Cores Multi-Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Cable, MPO - LC Fan Out Patch Cord 2mm Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy High - density LC SC ST MT-RJ MTP MPO Cable TIA-604-5 / MTP Patch Cord online manufacturer

High - density LC SC ST MT-RJ MTP MPO Cable TIA-604-5 / MTP Patch Cord

US Conec | MTP Connectors MPO - SC 8 Fibers Fanout patch cord FTTx MTP female patch cord TIA-604-5 The MTP connector is a high performance MPO connector with multiple engineered product enhancements to improve ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy Polarity B 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO APC Female to Male Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly online manufacturer

Polarity B 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO APC Female to Male Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly

Polarity B 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO APC Female to Male Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high ... Read More
2022-05-24 20:19:02
buy USCONEC 48 Fibers Optical MTP Female Truck Cable Assembly Patch Cord for Data Center online manufacturer

USCONEC 48 Fibers Optical MTP Female Truck Cable Assembly Patch Cord for Data Center

USCONEC 48 Fibers Optical MTP Female Truck Cable Assembly Patch Cord for Data Center MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable consists of multi core fiber optic cable and corresponding 4/8/12/24 core high density MPO ... Read More
2022-05-25 14:33:22
buy 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors online manufacturer

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, ... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:19
buy 12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Round , MTP Patch Cord online manufacturer

12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Round , MTP Patch Cord

12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord, MTP Truck Cable Assemblies Description FTTH steel armored fiber optical patch cords series are made by covering a variety of Japan made SUS-304 stainless ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy MTP to LC / SC / ST / FC Fiber Truck Cable , 12 Standard Harness Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

MTP to LC / SC / ST / FC Fiber Truck Cable , 12 Standard Harness Fiber Patch Cord

12 Fibers MTP to LC / SC / ST / FC truck cable, 12 Standard - MTP Breakout Harness Cable MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system, which is generally use in three areas: The data centra ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua online manufacturer

100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua

100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|