SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(72)
China SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord  50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip factory

SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC -SC Multimode 50(125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip Sell point: Insertion loss Read More
2018-07-23 16:38:42
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000

FTTH 100% Test Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Jumper E2000 Fiber optic patch cord is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new metal protection shutters make the E2000 ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:26
China Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 10G factory

Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 10G

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:16
China FTTH Patch Cord Drop Cable factory

FTTH Patch Cord Drop Cable

FTTH Patch Cord (Drop Cable) 1 Core SC / APC - SC / APC simplex SM LSZH 1M Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:14
China Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC factory

Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC

2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without protection ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:12
China  Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Duplex factory

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Duplex

Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Duplex 7.0mm BBU / RRU Waterproof Sell point: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Cable type: outdoor waterproof cable ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:10
China LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket factory

LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick protective layer, ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits factory

SC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits

SC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire factory

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. A ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SC / APC - SC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1 Fiber 3 Meter SM Simplex G657 factory

SC / APC - SC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1 Fiber 3 Meter SM Simplex G657

SC / APC - SC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1 Fiber 3 Meter SM Simplex G657 The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|