SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(72)
China LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable factory

LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC / FC Fiber Patch Cable 20Meters LSZH Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow factory

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers factory

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers,3 Meters, UPC Polish Riser,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow factory

LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP factory

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC -SC / UPC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP Description The patch cord which use FTTH drop cable is FTTH drop cable patch cord, the FTTH patch cord length is generally ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China LC Jumper Multimode Armored Duplex LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Round Anti Rodent factory

LC Jumper Multimode Armored Duplex LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Round Anti Rodent

LC Jumper Multimode 62.5/125, Armor Duplex LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Round Branch Out Kits Anti Rodent The biggest difference between armored patch cord and the traditional optical fiber jumper is that: ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper factory

SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SMA905 ST/UPC Optical Fiber Connector Jumper, Mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Laser Medical Adopting high precision SMA905 optical fiber connector or improved SMA-905 metal connector whose end with air gap ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China E2000 / APC - FC / UPC SM SX 3.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow LSZH factory

E2000 / APC - FC / UPC SM SX 3.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow LSZH

E2000/APC - FC/UPC SM SX 3.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow LSZH Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Outdoor DLC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 7.0mm Non - armored BBU Base Station factory

Outdoor DLC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 7.0mm Non - armored BBU Base Station

Outdoor DLC / PC 2 Fibers MM 7.0mm Non-armored BBU Base Station Patch Cord Waterproof Cable Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL factory

Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL

Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm LSZH 3D Test Report Features PC/UPC/APC end face High RL,Low IL High stability and reliability 0.9,2.0,3.0mm cable diameter optional Technical ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 5 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|