SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(72)
China FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1 factory

FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1

FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1 FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC connector can be choosed as customer ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord 1 Core SC / APC - SC / APCSM 657A Simplex 40M FRP factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord 1 Core SC / APC - SC / APCSM 657A Simplex 40M FRP

FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord 1 Core SC / APC - SC / APCSM 657A Simplex 40M FRP Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SC / APC - SC / APC Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH factory

SC / APC - SC / APC Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH

SC / APC - SC / APC Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ,then the cable is ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use factory

PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use

PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use DLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core factory

IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core

IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core Description: ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network factory

Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network

Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector factory

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof factory

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China ODC Female Black Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 Cores LC Optical Cable factory

ODC Female Black Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 Cores LC Optical Cable

ODC Female Black Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 Cores LC Optical Cable Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly factory

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 3 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|