SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(72)
China Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel factory

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper factory

SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper

SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper Feature:No special assembling tool.No epoxy requiredEasy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishingPrecision ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black factory

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products including fiber optics patch cord, ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcords 1 Core Patch Cord SC - SC SM 657A1 Simplex - 100M factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcords 1 Core Patch Cord SC - SC SM 657A1 Simplex - 100M

FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcords 1 Core Patch Cord SC - SC SM 657A1 Simplex - 100M The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Network Patch Cable 1 Core SC / UPC - SC / UPC 40M factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Network Patch Cable 1 Core SC / UPC - SC / UPC 40M

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Network Patch Cable 1 Core SC / UPC - SC / UPC 40M The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China White Fibre Optic Patch Leads With FIC Fast Connector SC / UPC Simplex SM 200M IL<0.3dB factory

White Fibre Optic Patch Leads With FIC Fast Connector SC / UPC Simplex SM 200M IL<0.3dB

White Fibre Optic Patch Leads With FIC Fast Connector SC / UPC Simplex SM 200M IL Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China 150M Fibre Patch Leads In FTTH Network Patch Cord  Indoor Wiring LSZH Sheath GJXFH factory

150M Fibre Patch Leads In FTTH Network Patch Cord Indoor Wiring LSZH Sheath GJXFH

150M Fibre Patch Leads In FTTH Network Patch Cord Indoor Wiring LSZH Sheath GJXFH The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China 100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable factory

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Figure -8 Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC / PC Connector 50M White 2.0*30mm factory

Figure -8 Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC / PC Connector 50M White 2.0*30mm

Figure -8 Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC / PC Connector 50M White 2.0*30mm Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member factory

Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member

Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC connector can be choosed as customer ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 2 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|