SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Tool Kits

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Tool Kits

(16)
China ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times factory

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times Model: CLEP2.5 Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:08
China Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits factory

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits Features Rapid and accurate identification In optical cable project, we need to search the target cable accurately, the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
China Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector factory

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector FEATURES: Bright red laser at 650nm Pulsed and CW operation 50 hours of operation(typical) Standard AA alkaline batteries ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
China Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw factory

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw The JW105 Pentype VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G factory

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper factory

Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper

Fiber Tool Kits Fujikura CT-30 CT-30A High Precision Fiber Cleaver Cable Stripper The CT-30 Cleaver sets the standard for portable, reliable and ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon splicing ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box factory

Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box

Fiber Tool Kits FC LC Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR’s to help minimize the effects of the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator factory

Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator

Handheld Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator VFL 20MW 650nm SC FC ST 40 KM Description Pen-type light /laser pen is easy to operate,convenient to carry.It can be used to do visual test for fiber, cable or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML factory

Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML

Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML / Bottle Fiber Tool Kits Optical fiber matching gel paste is a paste compound which is soft, non sticky, water blocking, not easy to flow, non-toxic, harmless, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife factory

Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife

Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Pen Fiber Cutting Pen, Micro Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife Features 1. Blade material: ruby (Oblique blade) 2. The blade is sharp, easy cutting, abrasion resistance 3. Portable, non slip, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|