SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(53)
China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode factory

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Single Mode Dual Window FBT Coupler Features Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network Performance Specifications Coupling Ratio(%) 1-50 ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:07
China 1 x 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

1 x 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1 x 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Blockless Mini Modue, Blockless Splitter PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:07
China 1*32 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

1*32 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*32 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box FTTH PON Splitter Coupler​ PLC (Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use semiconductor process. Fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:07
China CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box factory

CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box

1*64 Optical Splitter Box Module Sc 2mm,Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box PLC Splitter, short for planar lightwave circuit splitter, is also called fiber splitter, fiber optic splitter, optical splitter. It is ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:06
China 1*32 Passive Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Low Pdl , Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To Home factory

1*32 Passive Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Low Pdl , Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To Home

1*32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home PLC (Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:06
China 1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable factory

1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable

1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable PLC splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use semiconductor process. Fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
China 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module Abs Plastic For Fttx Network / Optical Signal Distribution factory

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module Abs Plastic For Fttx Network / Optical Signal Distribution

1:8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module, Abs Plastic Splitter Module Type For Fttx Network Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity High Reliability and Stability ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
China Metal Plastic 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC splitter Cassette 19 inch In Odf Rack , Splitter Splice Tray factory

Metal Plastic 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC splitter Cassette 19 inch In Odf Rack , Splitter Splice Tray

1x64 PLC Splitter Module Tray Cassette 19inch In ODF Rack, Splitter Splice Tray The splice tray type optical splitter module have two kinds: metal and plastic material. It can be widely installed in all kinds ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
China multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module 2mm g657a For Gpon Ftth factory

multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module 2mm g657a For Gpon Ftth

1:4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS module 2mm G657A singlemode fiber cable for GPON FTTH Quite details: 1. 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x32,2x64 2. Insertion loss 3.Connector type:SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
China OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128  2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors factory

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

1*64 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Single Mode 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors​ Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fibre optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fibre optic splitter ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
Page 4 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|