SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Cable

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

China MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module supplier
MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module supplier MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module supplier MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module supplier MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module supplier

Large Image :  MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPP-4U

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc/ box, 5 pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 7days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST Max Capacityy: 24 Fibers
Application: Data Center, High Density Cable Length: 1meter/ 1.5meter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Fiber Type: SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

 

 

YINGDA Offers a wide range of MTP/MPO products including single mode or multimode MPO and 

MTP Cassettes, panels, truck cable, harness cable, or fanout cable. The standard cassettes can

 accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations. It provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and

 LC or SC discrete connectors. Modular system also allows for rapid deployment of high density 

data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during moves, 

adds and changes. Cassettes can be mounted in 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U19” multi-slot chassis.

 

 

Features

 

1. MPO cassettes are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned 

in the short possible time.

 

2. All the components are pre-assembled and easy to be installed to the shelf. 

It is a perfect solution for optical fiber installations and management.

 

3. It is easy for installation and operation, 19'' standard structure, Sliding tray design.

 

4. Available in all Fiber types and all connector options: FC/SC/ST/LC ,etc. 

 

5. MTP/MPO Cassettes contain factory controlled and tested MTP/MPO-LC fan-outs to 

deliver optical performance and reliability. 

 

6. Low loss MTP/MPO Elite and LC or SC Premium versions are offered featuring low insertion

 loss for demanding power budget high speed networks. 

 

 

MTP Modules 2x12F Drawing:

 

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

 

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

 

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)