SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Cable24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

China 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier
24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue supplier

Large Image :  24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: ISO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 3-5working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 40,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

12/24 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Cable assemblies OM3 10G aqua 25meter, 12cores ribbon fiber MPO-MPO patch 

cord cable

 

Features

  • High Performance in IL & RL
  • 4,8,12 and 24fiber connector terminations and assemblies
  • Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and MM applications
  • Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber
  • Suitable for MPO/MTP application  
  • Ruggedness round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available
  • Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber type, polish type and/or connector grade

 

Unique Service:

  1. SAMPLES for quality testing are available 
  2. 5days leading time if order quantity < 100pcs 
  3. Drawing, Specification, Test Report  can be sent at any time if request
  4. Quality complaint will handle in 24 hours by our After-sales Service Dept

 

Associated Standards

 

  1. Meets IEC Standard 61754-7& JIS C5982
  2. Structured cabling per TIA-568-C
  3. Parallel Optics
  4.  - Optical Internet working Forum (OIF) Compliant
  5.  - Infiniband Compliant
  6. Infiniband
  7. - 10G Fiber Channel Compliant
  8. - 40G and 100G IEEE 802.3
  9. - QSFP

Applications

  • Optical switching inter-frame connections
  • High fiber density card edge access
  • Array trunk cables
  • Data center cabling

 

Specifications

Fiber type

Singlemode(APC polish)

Multimode(PC/flat polish)

Parameter

Standard

Low loss

Standard

Low loss

Max. IL

<0.7dB

<0.35dB

<0.7dB

<0.35dB

Return loss

>60dB

None

Durability

500matings

Operating temperature

-40°C to 80°C

Test wavelength

1310nm

850nm

 

More product show:

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue 

Factory workshop:

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)