SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsribbon pigtail
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

ribbon pigtail

(54)
China Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail factory

Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail

Multi-fiber 12core fiber optic pigtail 1meter or 1.5meter,fiber jumper FC pigtail,ribbon pigtail,bundle pigtails Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:02
China SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm factory

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm

12 Fibers SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Cores Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:04
China SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install factory

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install

Optical Fiber Pigtails 12 Cores FC / UPC, FC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM LSZH 0.9mm 12Colorful multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors, suitable for convenient indoor ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:04
China LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M factory

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter, Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer factory

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtail LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffered LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm factory

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable factory

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow factory

Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow

Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter factory

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|