• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter

Place of Origin SHENZHEN,CHINA
Brand Name YINGDA
Certification ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number LGX 1X16
Minimum Order Quantity 100 pcs
Price negotiable
Packaging Details 1pc/ box,10pcs/carton box
Delivery Time 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability 10,000 pcs per month
Product Details
Size 130x100x25mm Split Ratio 1X8 Splitter
Connector SC/UPC Simiplex Fiber Type Single Mode G657A1
N.w. 0.8kgs Rack Color White
Material Cold rolled steel sheet Wavelength 1260 - 1650 Nm
High Light

fiber optic splitter

,

plc splitter

Leave a Message
Product Description

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector, 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter

 

 

AdvantageISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 0ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 1ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 2ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 3ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 4

  1. All fiber structure, excellent environment stability
  2. Low polarization dependent loss,low back reflection
  3. Compact structure,small size, can be installed on various existing junction box, 
  4. terminal box, no need much space for installation.

 

Feature

  1. Splitting ratio can be customized 
  2. Light weight, high tensile
  3. Attenuation is not sensitive to the wavelength
  4. Low insertion loss, good uniformity
  5. Good direction, excellent optical properties
  6. Easy installation compact body 
  7. Type 1*2~2*32 
  8. 100% test in factory

 

Application

 

  • Fiber optical network system 
  • CATV system
  • PON system 
  • Analog to digital passive optical network
  • Fiber to the Home

 

Specification

 

Item

Dimension(L*W*D)mm

Connector

1x4 LGX

130x100x25

SC,LC,FC

1x8 LGX

130x100x25

SC,LC,FC

1x16 LGX

130x100x50

SC,LC,FC

1x32 LGX

265x100x50

SC,LC,FC

 

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter 5