SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Attenuator
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(32)
China FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU factory

FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU

FC Plug-in Attenuator 10dB, Build Out Attenuator FC/PC 10dB Female to Male Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:06
China FC PC Plug In Type Single - mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB , 5dB , 10dB , 15dB factory

FC PC Plug In Type Single - mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB , 5dB , 10dB , 15dB

FC Plug In Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB, FC PC Build Out Attenuator 5dB, 10dB,15dB YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED provide high quality of Male to Female Plug-in type fixed optical attenuator, attenuation value ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:06
China Multimode ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 20dB factory

Multimode ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 20dB

ST Attenuator Female To Male,1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 20dB Build Out Atenuator Description ST Build out fix Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:06
China SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB For PON Network 1200 - 1650nm factory

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB For PON Network 1200 - 1650nm

CATV SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:06
China FITL SC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB For Network Testing factory

FITL SC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB For Network Testing

SC / PC Fiber Optic Connector Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB, SC Adapter Attenuator 5dB Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:06
China Plastic PBT Fixed  Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / UPC 3dB 5dB 10dB , SC 15dB Attenautor factory

Plastic PBT Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / UPC 3dB 5dB 10dB , SC 15dB Attenautor

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC SC/UPC 3dB 5dB 10dB, Fixed Attenautor SC 15dB Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:05
China 20dB 10dB 5dB 3dB  SMF-28e Fiber Optic Attenautor , LC / PC Attenuator Female - Male factory

20dB 10dB 5dB 3dB SMF-28e Fiber Optic Attenautor , LC / PC Attenuator Female - Male

LC/PC Attenautor 10dB 5dB 3dB SMF-28e Fiber, LC/PC Attenuator Female-Male 10dB Optical fiber attenuator divide into flange adapter (coupler) type and Female to male or Variable (VOA) type, according to ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:05
China LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard factory

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optic Fiber Attenautor Fixed 5dB Blue White Dust Cap Optical attenuator is a kind of precise instrument which provide different attenuation values according to the need of ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:05
China Metal Fixed LC PC 3dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Light Weight factory

Metal Fixed LC PC 3dB Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Light Weight

LC Fixed Attenuator PC 3dB Singlemode, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC 3dB IEC Standard Optical attenuator is a kind of precise instrument which provide different attenuation values according to the need of the ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:04
China FC SC ST Metal Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / PC , 15dB Attenuator factory

FC SC ST Metal Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / PC , 15dB Attenuator

FC Metal Adapter Type Attenuator 15dB, Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC 15dB Fixed adapter type attenuator can use a variety of connectors: FC, SC, ST optional. Easy installation, simple structure. Type attenuation... Read More
2015-03-31 17:48:04
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|