SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(44)
China Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green factory

Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green

Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green FC type The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector, which indicates that its ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
China Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex factory

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX, Fiber Adapter FC /PC D Type Metal Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (also called fiber opptic coupler), is a kind of connector in optical fiber transmission, whose both ends can be ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
China PBT ABS CATV Fiber Optic Adapter FC Small D Hole SM SX / Fiber Optic Coupler factory

PBT ABS CATV Fiber Optic Adapter FC Small D Hole SM SX / Fiber Optic Coupler

CATV Fiber Optic Adapter FC Small D Hole, FC Adapter D Hold SM SX Fiber Optic Adapter (also called coupler), is a kind of connector in optical fiber transmission, whose both ends can be inserted the different ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
China SM Metal Zinc alloy Fiber Optic Adapter FC round single mode , small D hole FC adapter factory

SM Metal Zinc alloy Fiber Optic Adapter FC round single mode , small D hole FC adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter FC round single mode SM metal Zinc alloy material, small D hole FC adapter Application optical fiber communication system cable TV network local area network (LAN), optical network domain ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|