SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(44)
China ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor factory

ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor

ABS LC UPC SM SX Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Single Mode Simplex Adaptor Description Fiber Optic Adapter(coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:38
China PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint Type Blue Single Mode High Density factory

PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint Type Blue Single Mode High Density

PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint Type Blue Single Mode Telecom Standard Features Low insertion loss Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:38
China FTTH CATV LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Way Blue ,  SM / MM LC Optical Adapter factory

FTTH CATV LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Way Blue , SM / MM LC Optical Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter LC 4Way Blue, LC Optical Adapter, LC/PC Adpater SM / MM Features Conforms to Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Conforms to YD/T-1272.3 standard Good interchangeability,low insertion loss Easy ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China LC Duplex OM4 , LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Purple Quad Fibers factory

LC Duplex OM4 , LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Purple Quad Fibers

LC Duplex OM4 Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic LC Adapter OM4 Purple This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized factory

FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized

FTTH Rack Adapter Panel LC Quad Adapter, LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade plastic and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China LC / APC Simplex Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1310nm , LC Fiber Coupler factory

LC / APC Simplex Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1310nm , LC Fiber Coupler

LC / APC Simplex Green Single Mode Adapter Adaptor, Plastic LC Fiber Coupler Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and development, using the convenient operation modular jack (RJ) ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China SM 9/125 um Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC , Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way factory

SM 9/125 um Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC , Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way

LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter, LC / APC Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and development, using the convenient operation modular jack (RJ) ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor factory

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:37
China FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set factory

FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set

Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. =FC= ferrule connector. FC indicates that its external strengthening way is to use ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
China Metal + Plastic FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunication / CATV Network factory

Metal + Plastic FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunication / CATV Network

Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. =FC= ferrule connector. FC indicates that its external strengthening way is to use ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:36
Page 4 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|