SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(46)
China Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical  Cable LSZH G.652D factory

Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D

Optical Pigtails SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:10
China Pigtails SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 M 900 um PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable factory

Pigtails SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 M 900 um PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

Pigtails SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 M 900 um PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable SC is short for square card type, SC fIber optic connector can plug directly, easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC APC Fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:10
China SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable factory

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC APC Fiber Optic ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:09
China PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable factory

PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable

Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceiver... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:09
China FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua factory

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 -300 10G, SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + 1 connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:08
China Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M factory

Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail 2mm 1M, Optical Fibre Pigtail SC / APC 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:08
China LC SM LSZH Optical Fiber Pigtail 900um White 1.5M UPC Polish , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails factory

LC SM LSZH Optical Fiber Pigtail 900um White 1.5M UPC Polish , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Fiber Pigtail LC SM LSZH 900um White 1.5M, LC Pigtail Single Mode UPC Polish LC connector: it use to connector SFP transceivers module, it use the easy operation module jack (RJ) door bolt plug type, router ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:08
China LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail factory

LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:08
China LAN FC Pigtail SM LSZH 900um , Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5M G652D For Outdoor / Indoor factory

LAN FC Pigtail SM LSZH 900um , Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5M G652D For Outdoor / Indoor

FC Pigtail SM LSZH 900um, Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Singl Mode 1.5M G652D FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice with ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:08
China 1.5M 0.9mm Yellow Fiber Optic Cable APC FC Pigtail SM Green Boot For Telecom factory

1.5M 0.9mm Yellow Fiber Optic Cable APC FC Pigtail SM Green Boot For Telecom

Pigtail FC/APC 1.5M 0.9mm, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable FC Pigtail SM Green Boot Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by splice with ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:07
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|