SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(46)
China Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange factory

Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange

Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M factory

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter, Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially designed ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China FC UPC SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex factory

FC UPC SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex

FC UPC SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable factory

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Fiber Optic Pigtail FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655 factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655

Optical Fiber Pigtails FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655 FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow factory

Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow

Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM SX 1.5 Meter 3.0mm LSZH, SC APC SM SX Pigtail 3mm factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM SX 1.5 Meter 3.0mm LSZH, SC APC SM SX Pigtail 3mm

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM SX 1.5 Meter 3.0mm LSZH, SC APC SM SX Pigtail 3mm SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:10
China Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OM3 10Gigabit Aqua 50/125um 2 Meter LSZH G657A1 Mulitmode Fiber 0.9mm factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OM3 10Gigabit Aqua 50/125um 2 Meter LSZH G657A1 Mulitmode Fiber 0.9mm

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OM3 10Gigabit Aqua 50/125um 2 Meter LSZH G657A1 Mulitmode Fiber 0.9mm SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:10
China Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:10
Page 2 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|