SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMTP MPO Cable
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

MTP MPO Cable

(32)
China Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug factory

Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug

12 Cores SM MTP MPO Cable, MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With Pulling Eye Plug Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with pulling eye, commonly used in ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts factory

12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts

12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China 24 Fiber SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution factory

24 Fiber SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution

12 Fibers 24 Fibers SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:17
China MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module factory

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module YINGDA Offers a wide range of MTP/MPO products including single mode or multimode MPO and MTP Cassettes, panels, truck cable, ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:17
China 19 Inch 4U Rack Mount Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable Patch Panel , LC SC FC Connector factory

19 Inch 4U Rack Mount Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable Patch Panel , LC SC FC Connector

19 Inch 4U Rack Mount Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable Patch Panel, LC SC FC Connector Pre-terminated MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:16
China 96 Fiber Rack MTP / MPO Cassette Management Panel , LC 12 Core Truck Cable Assembly factory

96 Fiber Rack MTP / MPO Cassette Management Panel , LC 12 Core Truck Cable Assembly

96 Fibers Rack MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panel, MTP LC 12 Fibers Truck Cable Assembly YINGDA PHOTONIC Series rack mounted patch panel is designed to manage and house easy-plug MTP / MPO to LC fiber cassette ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:16
China 1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module  MTP to 12 x LC duplex factory

1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex

1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex Description MTP/MPO Patch Panel mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only 1U height. The Patch Panel has ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:16
China 12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Round , MTP Patch Cord factory

12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Round , MTP Patch Cord

12 Fiber MTP Steel Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord, MTP Truck Cable Assemblies Description FTTH steel armored fiber optical patch cords series are made by covering a variety of Japan made SUS-304 stainless ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:14
China Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly factory

Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly

24 Fibers Mpo Mtp Patch Cable, Data Center Cable Mpo Connector Om4 Flat Cable Description YINGDA offer all kinds of MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cables, they are 12/24 fiber cable pre-terminated with MPO/MTP ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:13
China fiber optic cabling / Mtp Mpo Cable Optical Patch Cord With Test Report factory

fiber optic cabling / Mtp Mpo Cable Optical Patch Cord With Test Report

24 Fibers MTP MPO Cable Optical Patch Cord, Multimode MPO Patch Cord With Test Report Features High Performance in IL & RL 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:44:13
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|