SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch CordGPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber

China GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber supplier
GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber supplier GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber supplier GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber supplier GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber supplier

Large Image :  GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc/ box, 200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 7days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 60,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: Sc -LC Connector, SC/LC Connector Fiber Count: Duplex, 2 Core
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB Cable Length: 2meter
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm Fiber Type: Singlemode SM 9/125um
Package: 1pc / Plastic Bag Cable Color: Yellow
Return Loss: >35dB PC Connector House Color: Red And Balck With Figure Ring

GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber

 

 

YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 

Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series & Ribbon Series, high quality ceramic ferrules, 

imported the most advanced technology of grinding equipment and killed workers guarantee 

the circle grinding offset of the fiber, the fiber sag,the ferrule end face without scratches or 

blemishes, ceramic surface curvature radius, which makes it more easy to use and replacement.

 

 

Feature

  1. Compliant with international standards such as ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA,IEC 
  2. and industrial standards of Telecom in China
  3.  Realize the active link of optic fiber transmission
  4.  Low insertion loss and high return loss
  5.  Excellent repeat ability and interchangeability

 

GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber

 

 

Technical Specification

 

Item

PC

UPC

APC

Testing Wavelength (nm )   

1310nm&1550nm

Insertion Loss Max (dB)

0.3

Return Loss (dB)

45

50

55

 

 3D Specification

 

Item

UPC

APC

Φ0.125mm

Φ0.25mm

Φ0.125mm

Φ0.25mm

Radius of Curve(mm)

7~25

10~25

5~12

Apex Offset(um)

≤50

Fiber Height(nm)

-0.5

Polishing Angle(°)

8±0.3

 

Application

  1. Fiber Optic communications system
  2. Fiber Optic access networks
  3. CATV
  4. Fiber Optic data communication
  5. Fiber Optic Test Equipment

 

Order information

 

1. Connector type: FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, MPO, E2000, MTRJ, SMA, PC, UPC mode of the 

end face contact, APC.

2. End face: UPC PC APC

3. Cable diameter: Ф0.9mm, Ф1.6mm,Ф1.8mm, Ф2mm, Ф2.4mm, Ф3mm.

4. Fiber count: simplex, duplex, 4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core or customer specified

5. Fiber types: G652B, G652D, G655, G657A1, G657A2, 50/125,um 62.5/125um,

OM3 (50/125-150), OM4 (50/125-300) etc.

6. Connector housing color: Blue (single mode PC, UPC connector), beige, grey (multimode 

connector), green (APC connector), aqua (OM3)

7. Boot color : grey,blue, green, white, red, black, green

8. Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH

9. Cable length: customized

 

GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber

 

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)