SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic PLC Splitter1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

China 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers supplier
1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers supplier 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers supplier 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers supplier 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers supplier

Large Image :  1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: yingda
Certification: ISO
Model Number: YDPLC-LGX-232LA

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1PC/PLASTIC BAG, 40pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Box Size: 267×100×50mm Material: Flame-retardant ABS
Color: Gray Cable Port: 18 Port: 2in ,16out
Splitter Type: 1x32 2x32 Passive Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
Loose Tube: 0.9mm Diameter White Connector: SC LC

1x32 2x32 lgx plc splitter for fiber optic cable Single mode with LC SC couplers

 

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using

silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise

locations. The standard LGX mental box housing provides a plug-and-play method for integration in the network,

which eliminates any risks during installation. It eliminates the need for splicing machines on the field and there

is no need for skilled personnel for deployement. Yingda provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products

that are tailored forspecific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORErequirements.

 

These modules are compatible with all of our rack and wall mount enclosures & patch panels, available in all

connector types. Push/pull fasteners make plates easy to install and remove for service. All modules are made

of plastic. Cassette Face plates are standard LGX dimensions and compatible with most manufacturers.

 

LGX Box Dimension:

 

Splitting ratio Dimension (H×W×D)mm
1x2 / 2x2 (Inserts) 130×100×25
1x4 / 2x4 (inserts)
1x8 / 2x8(Inserts)
1x16 / 2x16 (Inserts) 130×100×50
1x32 / 2x32 (Inserts) 267×100×50

 

Product details:

 

Box fully load with 2X32 LC UPC apdater and splitter as bleow:

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

 

Box fully load with 2X32 LC APC apdater and splitter as bleow:

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

 

Application: 

CATV/Telecom/LAN/WAN/Data Centers/Medical/Military/Wireless/Broadband

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

 

 

Order information:

PLC-LGX-XXX/XXX

- 1 / 2

PLC 1 Split ratio 2 connector in/out port
LGX Modular

102=1*2

104=1*4

...

SA=SC/APC

SU=SC/UPC

ST=ST

...

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)