SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

plc splitter

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

plc splitter

(245)
China 1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH Splitter factory

1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH Splitter

1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, FTTH Splitter 1:8 1260 nm to 1650nm PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) optical splitter for divided equally or converge optical signal. The design of ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:13
China  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector factory

 0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:14
China Mini Module Steel Tube 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC Blue Connectors factory

Mini Module Steel Tube 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC Blue Connectors

High Density 1 to 64 Mini Splitter PLC Mini Module Steel Tube, 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC Blue Connectors Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:18
China 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 factory

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1x64 Singlemode Steel Tube LSZH G657A,1:64 PLC Splitter SC CouplersFeaturesCorning fiberBidirectional, Compact sizeLow insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliabilityHigh return loss and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:16
China 1*4 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Block Type 900um FTTH PON Passive ODN LSZH 1Meter Pigtails factory

1*4 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Block Type 900um FTTH PON Passive ODN LSZH 1Meter Pigtails

1*4 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Block Type 900um FTTH PON Passive ODN LSZH 1Meter Pigtails Splitter(planar lightwave circuit splitter) is also called plc splitters, fibersplitter, fiber optic splitter, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:04
China 2x8 Blockless Mini Type PLC Splitter In GPON Network 1260 - 1650 nm factory

2x8 Blockless Mini Type PLC Splitter In GPON Network 1260 - 1650 nm

2x8 Blockless Mini Type PLC Splitter In GPON Network With SC Connectors Fibre Optical 100% Test 3Dimensions Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:20
China 2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M factory

2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M

2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Features Without breakout kits to realize the 0.9MM loose tube optical fiber multichannel output directly compact size. wide working ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:11
China ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A factory

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A

Fiber Optic Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A,1:4 PLC Splitter SC Connectors Features Corning fiberBidirectional, Compact sizeLow insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliabilityHigh ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH factory

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

FTTH Optical Splitter 1:16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH Features Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability High return loss and Good repeatability Wide wavelength range ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:13
China GPON Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x 8  ,  PLC Splitter Module SC 1.5M factory

GPON Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x 8 , PLC Splitter Module SC 1.5M

1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module, Optical Splitter Module SC 1.5M Description Fiber optical plc splitter modules is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:07
Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|