SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

mechanical splicer

Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

mechanical splicer

(37)
China Mechanical Fast Field Installation UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector  , Quick SC Connector  factory

Mechanical Fast Field Installation UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector , Quick SC Connector 

LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Field Installation Mechanical Connector for FTTH, Quick LC Connector Description LC/UPC Fast Field Installation Assembly also called Mechanical Quick Assemblyb connector, most people ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC /  PC Field Installable Connector factory

FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector

FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector Description SC Fusion splice-on connector is is optical fiber type quick connector, but its splicing point inside the connector end, ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China FC Fusion Quick Splice Connectors , Field Installable Connector Bare Fiber 250um factory

FC Fusion Quick Splice Connectors , Field Installable Connector Bare Fiber 250um

FTTH FC Fusion Splice On Connector, Field Installable Connector Pre-Polished 10pc/set (Black Color Type) SELL POINT: 1. 1000% test in house before delivery 2. 0.9,2.0,3.0mm suitable 3. 5pcs/set in bliseter box ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China SC FC LC Field Installable ST Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC Waterproof factory

SC FC LC Field Installable ST Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC Waterproof

FTTH SC FC LC ST Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector, Field Installable Connector SC / APC Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber optic fiber 3. Length: 55mm 4. Cable stripper ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON factory

Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON

Mechanical Connectors SC, Fibre Optic Field Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON CATV CCTV NETWORK SC/APC Fast Field Installation Assembly Quick connector is a kind of connector, it is used in ... Read More
2018-07-23 14:36:44
China Quick Assembly Connector SC , Field Installation Connector Blue For CATV / LAN Network factory

Quick Assembly Connector SC , Field Installation Connector Blue For CATV / LAN Network

CATV Quick Assembly Connector SC, SC / UPC Fast Installation Connector Blue Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ceramic ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber optic fiber G657A1 3. Length: 53 mm (boot to the top of ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:49:16
China High Performance Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST G657A factory

High Performance Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST G657A

Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC, Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST G657A Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ceramic ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber optic fiber G657A1 G652D, G657A2 3. Length: 62 mm (boot ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Pre - polished Mounting Terminated Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Micro factory

Pre - polished Mounting Terminated Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Micro

Fiber Optic Fast Connector, SC Pre-polished Field Mounting Terminated Connector Sell point: 1.SC / APC, cover type, total length 53mm 2. Apply to 2mm* 3mm fiber drop cable 3.Ceramic C-groove structure, good ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Single Mode Field Installable Connector , Terminated Fiber Connector SC PC factory

Single Mode Field Installable Connector , Terminated Fiber Connector SC PC

Field Terminated Fiber Connector SC PC, SC Field Installable Connector Sell point: 1.SC cover type, cable cut length: 24mm / 10mm 2. Apply to 2mm* 3mm drop fiber cable 3.Ceramic V-groove structure, good sealing ... Read More
2015-03-31 17:49:17
China Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST factory

Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST

Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC, Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ceramic ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber optic fiber G657A1 G652D, G657A2 3. Length: 62 mm (boot to ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:24
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|