SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productsftth drop cable
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Splitter Box for sales
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

ftth drop cable

(258)
China Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6 factory

Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6

2 Fibers FTTH drop cable G652D, Fiber to the Home Steel Reinforcement Drop Cable GJXFH-2B6 Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:03
China Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH factory

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH Description: This specifications covers the optical fiber cable for laying in indoor installation. The optical fiber meets the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:03
China Indoor Bow - type 4 Core fiber Optical FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8  GJXFH 2km / Drum factory

Indoor Bow - type 4 Core fiber Optical FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 GJXFH 2km / Drum

Fiber Optical FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 4Core / Fiber FTTH cable (GJXFH) 2KM / Wooden Drum Carton Box Pack Features Special low bend sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth Two parallel FRP strength member ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:02
China Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH  Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH factory

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable factory

Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

GJFJV-LY Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord Remote Cable 7.0mm Tight Buffer PE Sheath Description Base station remote cable use the single-core optical fiber cable (900um tight set of fiber, Kevlar to ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black factory

FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black

Bow-type FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable G657A SM 2Fibers GJXFH Black Description Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:03
China Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable factory

Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Drop Cable Indoor Single Mode 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable FRP Non-Metallic Strength Description Butterfly fiber optic cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH which have both indoor and outdoor ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:02
China Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange factory

Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange

FTTH Drop Cable Zipcord Duplex, Patch Cord Cable SM/MM 1.6mm, 2mm, 3mm Yellow Orange Description Zipcord interconnect cable use 900um or 600um flame retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable factory

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable Description Armored cable GYFBZY is Butterfly introduced to stain bare fiber for optical units, placed parallel to the sides of two ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP factory

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC -SC / UPC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP Description The patch cord which use FTTH drop cable is FTTH drop cable patch cord, the FTTH patch cord length is generally ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 1 of 26|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|